President

S.NoNameDistrict
1 M.Yuvaraja Erode

Vice President

S.NoNameDistrict
1 Abirami Senthilkumar.D Tiruppur
2 Williams .D Chennai S
3 Venkatesh Karthick.T Dindigul
4 RajeevKanna .B Madurai
5 Dheenadhayalan .R.P Trichy
6 Vijayavarman.R salem
7 Anand.D Chennai N
8 SivaPrabhu.J Kanyakumari
9 Karathe Muthukumar V Trichy
10 Sakthivel.P Karur
11 Dr.A.Karthi Anbalagan Salem
12 Arun Prakash .C.B Coimbatore
13 K.P.Louis Chennai
14 C.K.R.Kamal Tiruvannamalai

General Secretary

S.NoNameDistrict
1 Sundara Cholan.S Ariyalur
2 Manikandan.D Dindigul
3   Chennai (North)
4 Raghu NandaKumar.K.S Salem
5 Arjun Ravikumar .A Dharmapuri
6 Palvilath.A Chennai (North)
7 Narasimaraj.K Kanchipuram
8 Jeganatha Raja.M Thirunelveli
9 Sathya.S Salem (Aathur)
10 Govindaraj .V Tiruppur
11 Vivekanandhan.M.V Chennai (South)
12 Shankar.S Kanjeepuram
13 SN Kumar Tiruvannamalai
14 Sundrapandiyan .A Madurai
15 MMD Karthick.A Chentral Chennai
16 Arun.M South Chennai
17 U.Manikandaprabhu Madurai Central
18 Karthik.M.S Myiladudurai
19 K.Saravanan Central Chennai
20 M.Arunkumar Vellore
21 B.Manoj Kani Nilgiris

Secretary

S.NoNameDistrict
1 Kalanjiyam.M.R Ramanathapuram
2 Mayakrishnan.G Chennai
3 Ferouskhan .S.G Tirunelveli
4 Manoj Kumar.B Krishnagiri
5 Saidai Mariyappan.P Cennai (South)
6 Meenakshi.Y Chennai (Central)
7 Sudhakar.R Coimbatore
8 Selvam.G Viruthunagar
9 Diwahar.N.S KanyaKumari
10 Kandasamy.D Erode
11 Kamatchi.K.K.G Madurai
12 G.K.Gokul Thiruvallur
13 Kamaraj.S Salem
14 Prabhunathan .R Theni
15 D.Arun Prakash Dindugal
16 Kamaraj Gowri .G Thiruvallur
17 Karuppuswamy.T Thoothukudi
18 K.Ponnusamy Trichy
19 KC.Senthilkumar Tiruppur
20 KL Kumarasamy Pudukottai
21 Surulivelan.B Madurai
22 R.Shnakar Ganesh Dharmapuri
23 SanjayGandhi.P.K.N Madurai
24 Perur Mayil.P Coimbatore
25 U.RajivGandhi Thirunelveli
26 Kathiravan.G Salem
27 Mythili Gnansekaran.S Chennai
28 Naresh Kumar. D Chennai
29 S. Sathish Vellore
30 Kumaresan .K Thirunelveli
31 Dhandapani.E.M Villupuram
32 Javith.S.M Chennai-North
33 Karate.N.Venkatesan  
34 Kavya TRS Coimbatore
35 S.Chandramouli Thiruvannamalai
36 V.N.B Thiyagarajan Thiruvallur
37 M.P.Surilirajan Thiruvallur
38 Thangavel.M Salem
39 T.V.Ragavendira Krishnagiri
40 Vignesh.U Trichy
41 M.Nethaji Vellore
42 Palanivel.V Viluppuram

Join Secretary

S.NoNameDistrict
1 Lakshmanan A Thiruvannamalai
2 --- Coimbatore
3 Lalith Antony.A Krishnagiri
4 Somesh.J Sivagankai
5 Shankar Lal.M Trichy
6 -- --
7 Karathe Ravi Chennai
8 Kodikaathakumaran.M.K.C Madurai
9 Saravanan .K Chennai
10 M.K.Rajan Virudhunagar Viruthunagar
11 Suresh.S Chennai
12 Arun .M Chennai
13 Indhiresh Kumar .G.L North Chennai
14 Umar .S Chennai (South)
15 Rajesh .K Thiruvallur
16 T.Ramaraj Cuddalore
17 B.Kamalnath Namakkal
18 R.Babu Chennai
19 N.Sathiyamoorthy Tiruppur North
20 D.Dhilip Kumar Chennai
21 Veeravanji Nathan.S Madurai
22 Prem Gandhi .G.R Aambur-Vellore
23 Dhakshan Ayyappan.D Chidamparam
24 Pon periyar.P Ramanathapuram
25 T.Arun Prasath Krishnagiri
26 VarunGandhi Trichy-Manaparai
27 Mani.N Krishnagiri
28 Vinodhkumar A.P Chennai
29 Albert.Sowndaraj.K.P Pudhukottai
30 Sridhar Raj .U Chennai
31 Prabhu.M Kanyakumari
32 S.A.Kani Thoothukudi
33 K.N Shanmugam  
34 J.Prasanna Pakthavachalam North Chennai
35 A.Marimuthu Dindigul
36 K.N.Jegan Coimbatore
37 R.Senthilkumar Coimbatore
38 P.Karthick Chidamparam
39 K.Vasuki Chennai
40 G.Santhosh Chennai
41 G.Saravanan Arakonnam
42 S.Saravanan Madurai Central

முகநூலில் தொடர்பு கொள்ள

செய்திமடலுக்கு பதிவு செய்க

உங்கள் மின்னஞ்சல் முகவரி சமர்ப்பிக்கவும்

  • சமீபத்திய செய்திகள்
  • நிகழ்வுகள் செய்திகள்